Mains Heat Sheet
1
Outlaw Sprint F-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES PATTERSON 31 48 (4,3)
2 2JOHN POTTER 32 49 (5,4)
3 3RAYMOND HAMAN 33 51 (1,2)
4 4DOMENIC TURRI 34 56 (3,5)
2
SC Modified B-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2SKEETER DONE 8 10 (4,1)
2 3TIM DILLON 9 10 (5,2)
3 4ANDY WADDELL 10 12 (5,3)
4 5MIKE BEACHAM 11 14 (5,4)
3
Outlaw Sprint E-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON HASTINGS 25 40 (5,1)
2 2BRANDON ALDRED 26 42 (2,5)
3 3DAVE TURRI 27 42 (4,2)
4 4ADAM BARTL 28 42 (3,2)
5 5JOSEPH TRAINER 29 45 (3,5)
6 6HEATHER OCONNOR 30 47 (1,2)
7 7JOHN POTTER Bump-Up
8 8DOMENIC TURRI Bump-Up
4
Master Outlaw Sprint +45 C-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES GARNER 13 16 (3,4)
2 2MEL LINDNER 14 17 (3,1)
3 3JOHN POTTER 15 20 (5,1)
5
Outlaw Sprint D-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON SEATON 19 28 (2,5)
2 2SHAUN KLOBAS 20 29 (4,2)
3 3JERRY HARTMAN 21 29 (3,1)
4 4SHERMAN MAY 22 31 (4,2)
5 5BUTCH CLAY 23 38 (4,5)
6 6MIKE OCONNOR 24 38 (2,1)
7 7JASON HASTINGS Bump-Up
8 8DAVE TURRI Bump-Up
6
Midwest Modified/ Buggy Mod B-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAYMOND HAMAN 7 13 (5,4)
2 2JOSEPH TRAINER 8 13 (4,3)
3 3TIM DILLON 9 15 (5,2)
4 4MIKE OCONNOR 10 17 (5,2)
7
Outlaw Sprint C-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE DALY 13 19 (3,4)
2 2TODD PEARSON 14 19 (5,4)
3 3DAVID SAREERAM 15 23 (4,3)
4 4JASON THURN 16 24 (3,2)
5 5EVAN CARTON 17 25 (1,2)
6 6KENDALL BENNETT 18 27 (1,2)
7 7SHERMAN MAY Bump-Up
8 8JASON HASTINGS Bump-Up
8
Master Outlaw Sprint +45 B-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUDD JOCOBER 7 9 (5,4)
2 2JERRY HARTMAN 8 9 (2,1)
3 3MARK DAWSON 9 10 (5,3)
4 4BRET BROCKETT 10 13 (2,3)
5 5TERRY SCHULZ 11 15 (1,4)
6 6WADE ADAMS 12 15 (2,1)
7 7JAMES GARNER Bump-Up
8 8JOHN POTTER Bump-Up
9
SC Modified A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIMMY JOHNSON 1 0 (4,1)
2 2SILKY JOHNSON 2 2 (5,1)
3 3JASON THURN 3 2 (3,4)
4 4DAVID SAREERAM 5 6 (5,1)
5 5HEATHER OCONNOR 6 7 (5,2)
6 6SKEETER DONE Bump-Up
7 7TIM DILLON Bump-Up
8 8MIKE BEACHAM Bump-Up
10
Spec Slash A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL THORSON 1 0 (5,4)
2 2RICK NOACK 2 4 (5,4)
3 3HEATHER OCONNOR 3 6 (5,4)
11
Outlaw Sprint B-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE LAYTON 7 10 (4,1)
2 2MASON EPPLEY 8 10 (4,2)
3 3STEVE NOACK 9 12 (5,3)
4 4SCOTT WHITLOW 10 14 (2,5)
5 5TERRY SCHULZ 11 17 (2,3)
6 6JIMMY JOHNSON 12 18 (4,5)
7 7TODD PEARSON Bump-Up
8 8EVAN CARTON Bump-Up
12
13.5 Wingless Sprint A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TERRY SCHULZ 1 0 (2,3)
2 2MIKE DALY 2 2 (1,4)
3 3JAMES GARNER 3 3 (4,5)
4 4MIKE SAREERAM 4 3 (5,1)
13
Master Outlaw Sprint +45 A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDDIE HILL 1 0 (3,5)
2 2TODD PEARSON 2 2 (4,2)
3 3SILKY JOHNSON 3 2 (2,1)
4 4SCOTT WHITLOW 4 2 (1,3)
5 5KENDALL BENNETT 5 7 (1,4)
6 6MIKE DALY 6 8 (3,4)
7 7JAMES GARNER Bump-Up
8 8JUDD JOCOBER Bump-Up
14
2wd Buggy Late Model A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN DEAN 1 0 (4,5)
2 2MAX FLURER 2 2 (1,5)
3 3EDDIE HILL 3 5 (1,5)
4 4KENDALL BENNETT 4 7 (1,4)
5 5SILKY JOHNSON 5 9 (1,4)
6 6JORDAN MEYER 6 10 (5,2)
15
Midwest Modified/ Buggy Mod A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDDIE HILL 1 0 (4,5)
2 2STEVE NOACK 2 0 (2,3)
3 3ADAM BARTL 3 6 (1,2)
4 4RON BOLLES 4 7 (5,3)
5 5RICK NOACK 5 8 (3,1)
6 6BUTCH CLAY 6 9 (4,2)
7 7JOSEPH TRAINER Bump-Up
8 8RAYMOND HAMAN Bump-Up
16
Outlaw Sprint A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN DEAN 1 0 (5,2)
2 2CJ JELIN 2 4 (5,2)
3 3ARNIE FIE 3 5 (3,2)
4 4MAX FLURER 4 5 (1,5)
5 5EDDIE HILL 5 9 (5,1)
6 6BRIAN BRECKENRIDGE 6 9 (3,2)
7 7MASON EPPLEY Bump-Up
8 8STEVE NOACK Bump-Up
17
DE Wingless Warriors A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TERRY SCHULZ 1 0 (2,1)
2 2MIKE DALY 2 2 (5,2)
3 3MIKE SAREERAM 3 4 (4,1)
4 4RON BOLLES 4 4 (5,4)
5 5DAVID SAREERAM 5 5 (3,5)
6 6JASON HASTINGS 6 6 (1,3)
7 7DAVE ENSTROM 7 8 (2,5)
8 8CHRIS VIERRA 8 9 (5,4)
18
4wd Buggy Late Model A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID SAREERAM 1 0 (5,1)
2 2MIKE SAREERAM 2 0 (4,3)
3 3MARK DAWSON 3 4 (4,3)
4 4JASON THURN 4 5 (2,4)
5 5BRET BROCKETT 5 7 (5,3)
6 6ADAM BARTL 6 7 (1,4)
7 7SKEETER DONE 7 9 (1,3)
8 8MEL LINDNER 8 12 (1,4)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Silver Dollar Offroad Track
Registrations Entries: 99
Drivers: 52
Total Race Laps 24,759
Total Race Time 39 hours, 38 minutes, 8 seconds
close X