Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
SC Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY WADDELL 7 17.476 (1)
2 2MIKE BEACHAM 8 17.661 (1)
3 3HEATHER OCONNOR 9 17.680 (1)
4 4TIM DILLON 10 18.300 (1)
5 5JORDAN MEYER 11 18.317 (1)
6 6JASON THURN 12 21.214 (1)
7 7JOHN POTTER 13 N/A
2
SC Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SILKY JOHNSON 1 15.746 (1)
2 2JIMMY JOHNSON 2 16.242 (1)
3 3DAVID SAREERAM 3 16.294 (1)
4 4MEL LINDNER 4 16.581 (1)
5 5MIKE SAREERAM 5 16.699 (1)
6 6SKEETER DONE 6 16.962 (1)
3
13.5 Wingless Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE SAREERAM 1 16.723 (1)
2 2MIKE DALY 2 16.766 (1)
3 3JAMES GARNER 3 16.848 (1)
4 4TERRY SCHULZ 4 16.860 (1)
4
Master Outlaw Sprint +45 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERRY HARTMAN 8 16.035 (1)
2 2SILKY JOHNSON 9 16.054 (1)
3 3WADE ADAMS 10 16.159 (1)
4 4BRET BROCKETT 11 16.309 (1)
5 5MARK DAWSON 12 16.350 (1)
6 6JUDD JOCOBER 13 N/A
7 7JOHN POTTER 14 N/A
5
Master Outlaw Sprint +45 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD PEARSON 1 15.431 (1)
2 2MEL LINDNER 2 15.544 (1)
3 3TERRY SCHULZ 3 15.572 (1)
4 4SCOTT WHITLOW 4 15.595 (1)
5 5JAMES GARNER 5 15.727 (1)
6 6MIKE DALY 6 15.923 (1)
7 7KENDALL BENNETT 7 15.928 (1)
6
2wd Buggy Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN DEAN 1 14.898 (1)
2 2MAX FLURER 2 15.714 (1)
3 3EDDIE HILL 3 15.834 (1)
4 4SILKY JOHNSON 4 15.853 (1)
5 5KENDALL BENNETT 5 16.316 (1)
6 6JORDAN MEYER 6 N/A
7
Midwest Modified/ Buggy Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM BARTL 6 16.835 (1)
2 2JOSEPH TRAINER 7 16.939 (1)
3 3RAYMOND HAMAN 8 17.513 (1)
4 4MIKE OCONNOR 9 17.867 (1)
5 5TIM DILLON 10 18.188 (1)
8
Midwest Modified/ Buggy Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDDIE HILL 1 15.462 (1)
2 2STEVE NOACK 2 16.024 (1)
3 3RON BOLLES 3 16.302 (1)
4 4RICK NOACK 4 16.510 (1)
5 5BUTCH CLAY 5 16.769 (1)
9
Outlaw Sprint (Heat 1/5)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON ALDRED 29 16.860 (1)
2 2HEATHER OCONNOR 30 16.989 (1)
3 3MIKE OCONNOR 31 17.026 (1)
4 4JORDAN MEYER 32 17.048 (1)
5 5JAMES PATTERSON 33 17.772 (1)
6 6EVAN CARTON 35 N/A
7 7JOHN POTTER 36 N/A
10
Outlaw Sprint (Heat 2/5)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSEPH TRAINER 22 16.030 (1)
2 2KENDALL BENNETT 23 16.101 (1)
3 3JASON THURN 24 16.109 (1)
4 4JERRY HARTMAN 25 16.157 (1)
5 5JASON SEATON 26 16.196 (1)
6 6SHAUN KLOBAS 27 16.427 (1)
7 7RAYMOND HAMAN 28 16.730 (1)
11
Outlaw Sprint (Heat 3/5)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT WHITLOW 15 15.656 (1)
2 2DOMENIC TURRI 16 15.698 (1)
3 3MIKE DALY 17 15.704 (1)
4 4MASON EPPLEY 18 15.767 (1)
5 5DAVID SAREERAM 19 15.849 (1)
6 6DAVE TURRI 20 15.882 (1)
7 7ADAM BARTL 21 15.987 (1)
12
Outlaw Sprint (Heat 4/5)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TERRY SCHULZ 8 15.375 (1)
2 2KYLE LAYTON 9 15.393 (1)
3 3STEVE NOACK 10 15.417 (1)
4 4JASON HASTINGS 11 15.537 (1)
5 5EDDIE HILL 12 15.543 (1)
6 6TODD PEARSON 13 15.557 (1)
7 7BUTCH CLAY 14 15.653 (1)
13
Outlaw Sprint (Heat 5/5)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN DEAN 1 14.737 (1)
2 2MAX FLURER 2 14.876 (1)
3 3ARNIE FIE 3 15.042 (1)
4 4BRIAN BRECKENRIDGE 4 15.127 (1)
5 5JIMMY JOHNSON 5 15.294 (1)
6 6CJ JELIN 6 15.332 (1)
7 7SHERMAN MAY 7 15.359 (1)
14
DE Wingless Warriors (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE ENSTROM 1 17.115 (1)
2 2MIKE DALY 2 17.234 (1)
3 3RON BOLLES 3 17.357 (1)
4 4MIKE SAREERAM 4 17.558 (1)
5 5DAVID SAREERAM 5 18.181 (1)
6 6CHRIS VIERRA 6 19.090 (1)
7 7TERRY SCHULZ 7 N/A
8 8JASON HASTINGS 8 N/A
15
4wd Buggy Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE SAREERAM 1 15.270 (1)
2 2JASON THURN 2 15.601 (1)
3 3DAVID SAREERAM 3 15.687 (1)
4 4BRET BROCKETT 4 15.691 (1)
5 5ADAM BARTL 5 16.075 (1)
6 6MARK DAWSON 6 16.120 (1)
7 7MEL LINDNER 7 16.573 (1)
8 8SKEETER DONE 8 N/A
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Silver Dollar Offroad Track
Registrations Entries: 99
Drivers: 52
Total Race Laps 24,759
Total Race Time 39 hours, 38 minutes, 8 seconds
close X