Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
1:8 Fuel Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYCE BEAVER 1
2 2KENDALL BENNETT 3
3 4CALEB HANSEN 4
4 5CHRISTOPHER SMITH 11
5 6PHILLIP ATONDO 10
6 7TOM SHIELDS 7
7 8CJ JELIN 2
8 9MIKE BEACHAM 8
9 10ANTHONY BROWN 9
10 11GREG PHILPOTT 6
11 3RICHARD HEFNER
12 12JUSTIN LOHMEIR
2
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB HANSEN 4
2 2BRANDON CLARK 2
3 3RYAN BRIMM 6
4 4DERRICK PEASE 1
5 5SHANE MOUTON 7
6 6ANDY WADDELL 8
7 7MR M 3
8 8DREW WADELL 5
3
Pro Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD PEARSON 4
2 2JOSIAH PEASE 3
3 3MIKE GORDON 7
4 4TOM SHIELDS 1
5 5CJ JELIN 5
6 6RYAN MOORE 6
7 7JERRY HARTMAN 2
8 8DAVE WHYTE
9 9JUSTIN LOHMEIR
4
Rookie (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE FARGO 1
2 2KATE FARGO 4
3 3DUSTIN PHILPOTT 2
4 4CHRISTOPHER SMITH 3
5 5WADE ADAMS 5
5
Open 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN BRIMM 5
2 2JOSIAH PEASE 1
3 3BRANDON CLARK 4
4 4JERRY HARTMAN 2
5 5JOE FARGO 3
6
Rookie Oval 2wd (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLLIN BEAVER 1
2 2NOLAN MILLER 2
3 3ANDY HENDRICKS 4
4 4BRIAN OLSON 3
7
2wd Buggy Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRET BROCKETT 3
2 2MIKE BURKE 2
3 3DARREN COX 1
4 4RYAN BRIMM 1
8
4wd Truck Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM SHIELDS 4
2 2DUSTIN PHILPOTT 3
3 3CALEB HANSEN 1
4 4DILLON DAMM 2
9
2wd Sprint (Heat 1/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JAMES PATTERSON 6
2 5MARK WERBLOW 7
3 6MIKE BEACHAM 9
4 7MIKE BURKE 3
5 9DAVE WHYTE 2
10
2wd Sprint (Heat 2/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ JELIN 5
2 3KENDALL BENNETT 1
3 4TODD PEARSON 4
4 8BRET BROCKETT 8
5 10JERRY HARTMAN 10
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Silver Dollar Offroad Track
Registrations Entries: 62
Drivers: 39
Total Race Laps 3,512
Total Race Time 13 hours, 55 minutes, 36 seconds
close X