Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Pro 4 Short Course Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY SILVA
2 2WOLFGANG MCCANN
3 3KYLE TURNER
4 4GREG PHILPOTT
5 5SEBASTIAN ROSAS
6 6AMARAH OHLHAUSEN
7 7RANDY BONETTI
8 8JEREMY VITUG
9 9STEVE ROSE
10 10CHRIS COSSART
11 11CODEY MCENDARFER
2
1:8 Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN MOORE
2 2WILL SMITH
3 4JOHN LUU
4 8CHANCE MCCALL
5 9BRYCE BEAVER
6 7JEFF WITTMAN
7 5DANTE BONETTI
8 3BRAD NIBBELINK
9 6CJ JELIN
10 10EVAN CARTON
3
1:8 Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JERMAINE ROBINSON
2 10BRENT CURRAN
3 12BRYAN MERK
4 6KYLE LAYTON
5 8CHRIS BOYD
6 1JEFF COLENDICH
7 11MIKE GORDON
8 13KYLE TURNER
9 5JADEN TIU
10 3NICK COHOON
11 4JUSTIN LOHMEIR
4
1:8 E Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2TONY SILVA
2 3NIC LADUC
3 4EVAN CARTON
4 5MICHAEL MCFARLANE
5 6JERRY ARROYO
6 7SEBASTIAN ROSAS
7 8CHRIS GARCIA
8 9WOLFGANG MCCANN
5
1:8 40+ E Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DALE MOORE
2 3TONY SILVA
3 4RAY C
4 5GREG PHILPOTT
5 6DOMINIC FAVORITO
6 7SHAWN NIBBELINK
7 8JOE CAMPBELL
8 9MICHAEL MCFARLANE
9 1ELISEO PEREZ
10 10DENNIS WILSON
6
1:8 Sportsman Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE WOODS
2 2RIVER GORDON
3 3JOE ESCANO
4 4CHARLIE HEIZER
5 5JERRY ARROYO
6 6ED SMITH
7 7ROD WHITLEY
8 8CHRIS GARCIA
9 9DANIEL FREGOSO
10 10WOLFGANG MCCANN
7
1:8 E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE ERICKSON
2 2JOE CAMPBELL
3 3KYLE TURNER
4 4MICHAEL LOOK
5 5MIKE TERLECKY
6 6MICHAEL MCFARLANE
7 7BART CROSS
8 8SEBASTIAN ROSAS
9 9MIKE GORDON
10 11LOCKTITE
11 12JADEN TIU
12 10NICK COHOON
8
1:8 E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DALE MOORE
2 2JEFF COLENDICH
3 3RYAN MOORE
4 4CJ JELIN
5 5NIC LADUC
6 7JEFF WITTMAN
7 8STEPHEN SMITH
8 9PEYTON HEIZER
9 10TAVIAN CROSS
10 11CHANCE MCCALL
11 12RIVER GORDON
9
1:8 40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN CURRAN
2 2BORIS MORALES
3 3DOMINIC FAVORITO
4 4GREG PHILPOTT
5 5MIKE ERICKSON
6 6TOBIAS DIGGS
7 7TONY SILVA
8 8ERICH NEOLA
9 9MARTY VUKASOVICH
10 10TODD PEARSON
10
1:8 40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARC ROBINSON
2 2BILL OHLHAUSEN
3 3STEVE HOOD
4 4BRYCE BEAVER
5 5ROB MOOTS
6 6CHET MILLER
7 7MARK SCHROEDER
8 8BRAD NIBBELINK
9 9MIKE GORDON
10 10DENNIS WILSON
11
1:8 Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE WOODS
2 2SHAWN NIBBELINK
3 3ROD WHITLEY
4 4HEART ATTACK
5 5JEFF EDWARDS
6 6PEYTON HEIZER
7 7STEVE BLAIR
8 8NIC LADUC
9 9FRANK TRAVERS
10 10DANIEL FREGOSO
11 11AUSTIN JONES
12
1:8 Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL LOOK
2 2BILL OHLHAUSEN
3 3ED SMITH
4 4BART CROSS
5 5STEPHEN SMITH
6 6MARCUS FRAGOSO
7 7MIKE TERLECKY
8 8ANTHONY NGUYEN
9 9LEVI WYREN
10 10FRANK LANDICE
11 11JONAH BENNETT
12 12ERICH NEOLA
13
1:8 Expert Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYAN MERK
2 2CHRIS BOYD
3 3BRENT CURRAN
4 4KYLE LAYTON
5 5BRIAN CURRAN
6 6KYLE TURNER
7 7JEFF COLENDICH
8 8DENNIS WILSON
9 9BORIS MORALES
10 10MARC ROBINSON
11 11MIKE GORDON
12 12JADEN TIU
13 13MARTY VUKASOVICH
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Silver Dollar Offroad Track
Registrations Entries: 140
Drivers: 79
Total Race Laps 6,585
Total Race Time 57 hours, 15 minutes, 14 seconds
close X