Mains Race Lineup
1
2wd Sprint B-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7JOHN POTTER
2 8RICHIE DAVIS
3 9JERRY HARTMAN
4 10BRET BROCKETT
2
1:8 E Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ JELIN 1 0 (2)
2 2MARK SCHROEDER 2 0 (1)
3 3GREG PHILPOTT 3 2 (1)
4 4MIKE GORDON 4 3 (2)
5 5JOE FARGO 5 3 (1)
6 6PAUL MAREADY 6 4 (1)
3
Stock 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ISAAC RAMIREZ 1 0 (2)
2 2TYLER DENNEY 2 2 (2)
3 3MARLON OCHOA 3 2 (1)
4 4BRIAN ROMO 4 3 (1)
5 5RIVER GORDON 5 5 (2)
6 6JERRY HARTMAN 6 6 (2)
7 7JOE FARGO 7 7 (2)
4
Pro Stock 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE GORDON 1 0 (2)
2 2RAYMOND BENKOWSKI 2 2 (2)
3 3TODD PEARSON 3 3 (2)
4 4JARED THULIN 4 4 (2)
5 5AARON DAVIDSON 5 4 (1)
6 6CHRIS BOYD
5
Rookie A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAVIN BEUMEL 1 0 (1)
2 2WALTER DOUGLAS 2 2 (1)
3 3PAUL MAREADY 3 2 (2)
4 4JACOB PROFFER 4 3 (2)
5 5GEORGE GUTHRIE 5 4 (1)
6 6LANE WINSLETT 6 5 (2)
7 7JOHN GLASS 7 6 (1)
8 8JORDAN STEARNS 8 7 (2)
9 9LOGAN CAMPBELL 9 8 (1)
10 10THOR CAMPBELL 10 9 (2)
11 11JAMES HUSTON
6
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JARED THULIN 1 0 (1)
2 2AARON DAVIDSON 2 0 (2)
3 3MARLON OCHOA 3 2 (2)
4 4JOE FARGO 4 4 (2)
5 5JOHN GLASS 5 4 (1)
6 6JOHN CASTRO 6 6 (2)
7 7ISAAC RAMIREZ 7 998 (1)
7
Stock 2wd Shortcourse A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JARED THULIN 1 0 (2)
2 2GREG PHILPOTT 2 0 (1)
3 3BRIAN ROMO 3 2 (2)
4 4JACOB PROFFER 4 2 (1)
8
Rookie Oval 2wd A-Main
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE REYNOLDS 1 0 (1)
2 2THOR CAMPBELL 2 2 (1)
3 3LOGAN CAMPBELL 3 3 (2)
4 4KB 4 3 (1)
9
Spec Slash A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN WILLIAMS 1 0 (1)
2 2JORDAN STEARNS 2 0 (2)
3 3WADE ADAMS 3 3 (1)
4 4JACOB PROFFER 4 3 (2)
5 5GREG RACHEL 5 4 (2)
6 6JOHN GLASS 6 4 (1)
7 7KB 7 998 (1)
8 8MIKE REYNOLDS 7 998 (1)
10
2wd Sprint A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAYMOND BENKOWSKI 1 0 (2)
2 2SCOTT WHITLOW 2 2 (2)
3 3MICHAEL DOUGLAS 3 2 (1)
4 4TRAVIS HENRY 4 3 (1)
5 5TODD PEARSON 5 3 (2)
6 6WADE ADAMS 6 4 (1)
7 7JOHN POTTER Bump-Up
8 8JERRY HARTMAN Bump-Up
11
2wd Buggy Late Model A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAYMOND BENKOWSKI 1 0 (2)
2 2JOHN POTTER 2 0 (1)
3 3JORDAN STEARNS 3 3 (2)
4 4LANE WINSLETT
12
2wd SC Mod Oval A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUDD JACOBER 1 0 (2)
2 2LANE WINSLETT 2 2 (1)
3 3MIKE REYNOLDS 3 2 (2)
4 4WALTER DOUGLAS 4 4 (2)
5 5DILLON DAMM 5 4 (1)
13
13.5 Sprint A-Main
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN WILLIAMS 1 0 (1)
2 2JUDD JACOBER 2 0 (2)
3 3MIKE BEACHAM 3 3 (2)
4 4LANE WINSLETT 4 3 (1)
5 5THOR CAMPBELL 5 5 (1)
6 6MIKE REYNOLDS 6 5 (2)
7 7JORDAN STEARNS 7 7 (2)
8 8WADE ADAMS 8 8 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Silver Dollar Offroad Track
Registrations Entries: 80
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 5,119
Total Race Time 16 hours, 5 minutes, 8 seconds
close X