Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
1:8 E Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG PHILPOTT
2 2PAUL MAREADY
3 3MIKE GORDON
4 4MARK SCHROEDER
5 5JOE FARGO
6 6CJ JELIN
2
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN ROMO
2 2ISAAC RAMIREZ
3 3JOE FARGO
4 4JERRY HARTMAN
5 5MARLON OCHOA
6 6RIVER GORDON
7 7TYLER DENNEY
3
Pro Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAYMOND BENKOWSKI
2 2TODD PEARSON
3 3AARON DAVIDSON
4 4JARED THULIN
5 5MIKE GORDON
4
Rookie (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAVIN BEUMEL
2 2JAMES HUSTON
3 3WALTER DOUGLAS
4 4JACOB PROFFER
5 5GEORGE GUTHRIE
6 6PAUL MAREADY
7 7JORDAN STEARNS
8 8THOR CAMPBELL
9 9LOGAN CAMPBELL
10 10JOHN GLASS
11 11LANE WINSLETT
5
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN CASTRO
2 2JOHN GLASS
3 3AARON DAVIDSON
4 4ISAAC RAMIREZ
5 5JOE FARGO
6 6JARED THULIN
7 7MARLON OCHOA
6
Stock 2wd Shortcourse (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG PHILPOTT
2 2JACOB PROFFER
3 3BRIAN ROMO
4 4JARED THULIN
7
Rookie Oval 2wd (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KB
2 2MIKE REYNOLDS
3 3THOR CAMPBELL
4 4LOGAN CAMPBELL
8
Spec Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WADE ADAMS
2 2JORDAN STEARNS
3 3GREG RACHEL
4 4JOHN WILLIAMS
5 5JOHN GLASS
6 6JACOB PROFFER
9
2wd Sprint (Heat 1/2)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAYMOND BENKOWSKI
2 2JOHN POTTER
3 3TODD PEARSON
4 4JERRY HARTMAN
5 5WADE ADAMS
10
2wd Sprint (Heat 2/2)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT WHITLOW
2 2BRET BROCKETT
3 3MICHAEL DOUGLAS
4 4RICHIE DAVIS
5 5TRAVIS HENRY
11
2wd SC Mod Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE REYNOLDS
2 2JUDD JACOBER
3 3LANE WINSLETT
4 4WALTER DOUGLAS
5 5DILLON DAMM
12
2wd Buggy Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LANE WINSLETT
2 2RAYMOND BENKOWSKI
3 3JOHN POTTER
4 4JORDAN STEARNS
13
13.5 Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN WILLIAMS
2 2WADE ADAMS
3 3MIKE BEACHAM
4 4LANE WINSLETT
5 5JUDD JACOBER
6 6JORDAN STEARNS
7 7MIKE REYNOLDS
8 8THOR CAMPBELL
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Silver Dollar Offroad Track
Registrations Entries: 80
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 5,119
Total Race Time 16 hours, 5 minutes, 8 seconds
close X