Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
1:8 E Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ JELIN
2 2JOE FARGO
3 3MARK SCHROEDER
4 4MIKE GORDON
5 5PAUL MAREADY
6 6GREG PHILPOTT
2
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER DENNEY
2 2RIVER GORDON
3 3MARLON OCHOA
4 4JERRY HARTMAN
5 5JOE FARGO
6 6ISAAC RAMIREZ
7 7BRIAN ROMO
3
Pro Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE GORDON
2 2JARED THULIN
3 3AARON DAVIDSON
4 4TODD PEARSON
5 5RAYMOND BENKOWSKI
4
Rookie (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LANE WINSLETT
2 2JOHN GLASS
3 3LOGAN CAMPBELL
4 4THOR CAMPBELL
5 5JORDAN STEARNS
6 6PAUL MAREADY
7 7GEORGE GUTHRIE
8 8JACOB PROFFER
9 9WALTER DOUGLAS
10 10JAMES HUSTON
11 11SAVIN BEUMEL
5
13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARLON OCHOA
2 2JARED THULIN
3 3JOE FARGO
4 4ISAAC RAMIREZ
5 5AARON DAVIDSON
6 6JOHN GLASS
7 7JOHN CASTRO
6
Stock 2wd Shortcourse (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JARED THULIN
2 2BRIAN ROMO
3 3JACOB PROFFER
4 4GREG PHILPOTT
7
Rookie Oval 2wd (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN CAMPBELL
2 2THOR CAMPBELL
3 3MIKE REYNOLDS
4 4KB
8
Spec Slash (Heat 1/1)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB PROFFER
2 2JOHN GLASS
3 3JOHN WILLIAMS
4 6GREG RACHEL
5 7JORDAN STEARNS
6 8WADE ADAMS
9
2wd Sprint (Heat 1/2)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WADE ADAMS
2 3JERRY HARTMAN
3 4TODD PEARSON
4 6JOHN POTTER
5 8RAYMOND BENKOWSKI
10
2wd Sprint (Heat 2/2)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 10TRAVIS HENRY
2 5RICHIE DAVIS
3 7MICHAEL DOUGLAS
4 9BRET BROCKETT
5 1SCOTT WHITLOW
11
2wd SC Mod Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DILLON DAMM
2 2WALTER DOUGLAS
3 3LANE WINSLETT
4 4JUDD JACOBER
5 5MIKE REYNOLDS
12
2wd Buggy Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN STEARNS
2 2JOHN POTTER
3 3RAYMOND BENKOWSKI
4 4LANE WINSLETT
13
13.5 Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOR CAMPBELL
2 2MIKE REYNOLDS
3 3JORDAN STEARNS
4 4JUDD JACOBER
5 5LANE WINSLETT
6 6MIKE BEACHAM
7 7WADE ADAMS
8 8JOHN WILLIAMS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Silver Dollar Offroad Track
Registrations Entries: 80
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 5,119
Total Race Time 16 hours, 5 minutes, 8 seconds
close X