Mains Race Lineup
1
1:8 E Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE NOLASCO 1 0 (1)
2 2RYAN MOORE 2 0 (2)
3 3MIKE GORDON 3 2 (2)
4 4AUSTIN JONES 4 4 (2)
5 5DANIEL FREGOSO 5 5 (1)
6 6TRAVIS DUTTER 6 5 (2)
7 7JOE FARGO 7 6 (1)
8 8RYAN CALEY 8 7 (2)
9 9WYATT BROWN 9 8 (2)
2
Pro Stock 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAYMOND BENKOWSKI 1 0 (2)
2 2DOUG LARIVIERE 2 2 (2)
3 3TOM SHIELDS 3 3 (2)
4 4TODD PEARSON 4 3 (1)
5 5ANTHONY BRUNO 5 5 (1)
6 6CHRIS BOYD 6 6 (1)
7 7DARREN COX 7 7 (1)
3
Stock 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON DAVIDSON 1 0 (2)
2 2MIKE DALY 2 0 (1)
3 3JOE FARGO 3 2 (2)
4 4DAVE TURRI 4 3 (1)
5 5ROB THULIN 5 4 (2)
6 6DAVE WHYTE 6 6 (1)
7 7RIVER GORDON 7 6 (2)
8 8JASON HUGDAHL 8 7 (1)
9 9JIM REEVE 9 8 (2)
10 10JARED THULIN 10 10 (1)
4
Rookie A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRAVIS DUTTER 1 0 (1)
2 2JACK WYNIA 2 2 (1)
3 3DANIEL FREGOSO 3 3 (1)
4 4RYAN WYNIA 4 3 (2)
5 5KATE FARGO 5 4 (1)
6 6STEVEN SYKES 6 4 (2)
7 7JOHN POTTER 7 998 (1)
5
13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG LARIVIERE 1 0 (2)
2 2DAVE WHYTE 2 0 (1)
3 3JOE FARGO 3 2 (1)
4 4DALE MOORE 4 3 (2)
5 5AARON DAVIDSON 5 4 (2)
6 6DAVE TURRI 6 4 (1)
7 7JERRY HARTMAN 7 5 (1)
6
2wd Buggy Late Model A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAYMOND BENKOWSKI 1 0 (2)
2 2MIKE BURKE 2 2 (2)
3 3RYAN WYNIA 3 3 (2)
4 4JOSH WOLTER 4 998 (1)
7
13.5 Wingless Sprint A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAYMOND BENKOWSKI 1 0 (2)
2 2MIKE DALY 2 2 (2)
3 3JOHN POTTER 3 3 (2)
8
2wd SC Mod Oval A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BEACHAM 1 0 (2)
2 2RYAN WYNIA 2 2 (2)
3 3JORDAN MEYER 3 3 (2)
4 4JOSH WOLTER 4 4 (2)
5 5WYATT BROWN 5 998 (1)
9
2wd Sprint A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE DALY 1 0 (2)
2 2RAYMOND BENKOWSKI 2 0 (1)
3 3JERRY HARTMAN 3 2 (1)
4 4MIKE BURKE 4 3 (2)
5 5JOHN POTTER 5 3 (1)
6 6TODD PEARSON 6 4 (2)
7 7DAVE WHYTE 7 6 (2)
8 8WYATT BROWN 8 6 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Silver Dollar Offroad Track
Registrations Entries: 64
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 2,952
Total Race Time 12 hours, 34 minutes, 35 seconds
close X