Mains Race Lineup
1
Pro Stock 2wd Buggy A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD PEARSON 1 0 (3,1)
2 2RAYMOND BENKOWSKI 2 3 (2,3)
3 3EVAN CARTON 3 8 (3,2)
4 4KENDALL BENNETT 4 8 (2,1)
5 5JEAVEN LOWRY 5 9 (3,2)
6 6ADAM SOBOLIK 6 10 (2,3)
7 7KEVIN JELICH 7 11 (1,3)
8 8AUSTIN HANSEN 8 11 (1,3)
9 9RYAN MOORE 9 11 (1,2)
10 10PATRICK ZHAO 10 11 (3,1)
11 11JERRY DOUGLAS 11 22 (1,2)
2
Stock 2wd Buggy A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BUCKY BOY 1 0 (2,1)
2 2JUSTIN LOHMEIR 2 2 (3,2)
3 3JEREMY HAMM 3 5 (3,2)
4 4MARK WERBLOW 4 7 (3,1)
5 5SHANE MOUTON 5 10 (1,3)
6 6DARREN COX 6 10 (3,1)
7 7GREG PHILPOTT 7 11 (2,1)
8 8ORION BURDICK 8 13 (3,2)
9 9ZIGGY 9 16 (2,1)
10 10CALEB HANSEN 10 19 (3,2)
11 11DARREN GIMBLIN 11 19 (2,3)
3
Rookie A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON DAVIDSON 1 0 (3,2)
2 2AUSTIN JONES 2 4 (1,2)
3 3DAVE TURRI 3 4 (3,2)
4 4PATRICK LARKIN 4 6 (2,1)
5 5RYAN BRIMM 5 7 (1,2)
6 6FERNANDO ESPINOZA 6 8 (3,1)
7 7JOE FARGO 7 9 (3,2)
8 8JACK WYNIA 8 16 (2,3)
9 9TOM LITTLE 9 19 (1,2)
10 10RYAN WYNIA 10 19 (2,3)
11 11KATE FARGO 11 20 (3,2)
12 12DUSTIN PHILPOTT 12 22 (1,3)
13 13JORDAN MEYER 13 26 (1,2)
4
40+ Stock 2wd Buggy A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAYMOND BENKOWSKI 1 0 (2,1)
2 2TODD PEARSON 2 2 (3,2)
3 3KENDALL BENNETT 3 5 (3,2)
4 4BUCKY BOY 4 8 (1,2)
5 5JEREMY HAMM 5 11 (3,1)
6 6GREG PHILPOTT 6 11 (2,1)
7 7ORION BURDICK 7 11 (3,2)
8 8JERRY DOUGLAS 8 11 (1,3)
9 9DARREN GIMBLIN 9 16 (2,3)
10 10KEVIN JELICH 10 22 (1,2)
5
Open 2wd Buggy A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN STRANGE 1 0 (2,1)
2 2KYLE TURNER 2 5 (3,2)
3 3EVAN CARTON 3 5 (1,3)
4 4ADAM SOBOLIK 4 6 (2,1)
5 5RYAN MOORE 5 8 (1,2)
6 6AUSTIN HANSEN 6 8 (2,3)
6
13.5 4wd Buggy A1-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE TURNER 1 0 (2,3)
2 2PATRICK ZHAO 2 3 (1,2)
3 3KENDALL BENNETT 3 4 (2,1)
4 4BUCKY BOY 4 8 (1,3)
5 5JOEY MUNIZ 5 9 (3,2)
6 6ADAM SOBOLIK 6 10 (2,1)
7 7EVAN CARTON 7 14 (1,3)
8 8JEAVEN LOWRY 8 15 (2,3)
9 9SHANE MOUTON 9 15 (3,1)
10 10GREG PHILPOTT 10 18 (2,1)
11 11JEREMY HAMM 11 20 (3,2)
12 12JOE FARGO 12 23 (2,3)
7
Pro Stock 2wd Buggy A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD PEARSON 1 0 (3,1)
2 2RAYMOND BENKOWSKI 2 3 (2,3)
3 3EVAN CARTON 3 8 (3,2)
4 4KENDALL BENNETT 4 8 (2,1)
5 5JEAVEN LOWRY 5 9 (3,2)
6 6ADAM SOBOLIK 6 10 (2,3)
7 7KEVIN JELICH 7 11 (1,3)
8 8AUSTIN HANSEN 8 11 (1,3)
9 9RYAN MOORE 9 11 (1,2)
10 10PATRICK ZHAO 10 11 (3,1)
11 11JERRY DOUGLAS 11 22 (1,2)
8
Stock 2wd Buggy A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BUCKY BOY 1 0 (2,1)
2 2JUSTIN LOHMEIR 2 2 (3,2)
3 3JEREMY HAMM 3 5 (3,2)
4 4MARK WERBLOW 4 7 (3,1)
5 5SHANE MOUTON 5 10 (1,3)
6 6DARREN COX 6 10 (3,1)
7 7GREG PHILPOTT 7 11 (2,1)
8 8ORION BURDICK 8 13 (3,2)
9 9ZIGGY 9 16 (2,1)
10 10CALEB HANSEN 10 19 (3,2)
11 11DARREN GIMBLIN 11 19 (2,3)
9
Rookie A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON DAVIDSON 1 0 (3,2)
2 2AUSTIN JONES 2 4 (1,2)
3 3DAVE TURRI 3 4 (3,2)
4 4PATRICK LARKIN 4 6 (2,1)
5 5RYAN BRIMM 5 7 (1,2)
6 6FERNANDO ESPINOZA 6 8 (3,1)
7 7JOE FARGO 7 9 (3,2)
8 8JACK WYNIA 8 16 (2,3)
9 9TOM LITTLE 9 19 (1,2)
10 10RYAN WYNIA 10 19 (2,3)
11 11KATE FARGO 11 20 (3,2)
12 12DUSTIN PHILPOTT 12 22 (1,3)
13 13JORDAN MEYER 13 26 (1,2)
10
40+ Stock 2wd Buggy A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAYMOND BENKOWSKI 1 0 (2,1)
2 2TODD PEARSON 2 2 (3,2)
3 3KENDALL BENNETT 3 5 (3,2)
4 4BUCKY BOY 4 8 (1,2)
5 5JEREMY HAMM 5 11 (3,1)
6 6GREG PHILPOTT 6 11 (2,1)
7 7ORION BURDICK 7 11 (3,2)
8 8JERRY DOUGLAS 8 11 (1,3)
9 9DARREN GIMBLIN 9 16 (2,3)
10 10KEVIN JELICH 10 22 (1,2)
11
Open 2wd Buggy A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN STRANGE 1 0 (2,1)
2 2KYLE TURNER 2 5 (3,2)
3 3EVAN CARTON 3 5 (1,3)
4 4ADAM SOBOLIK 4 6 (2,1)
5 5RYAN MOORE 5 8 (1,2)
6 6AUSTIN HANSEN 6 8 (2,3)
12
13.5 4wd Buggy A2-Main
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE TURNER 1 0 (2,3)
2 2PATRICK ZHAO 2 3 (1,2)
3 3KENDALL BENNETT 3 4 (2,1)
4 4BUCKY BOY 4 8 (1,3)
5 5JOEY MUNIZ 5 9 (3,2)
6 6ADAM SOBOLIK 6 10 (2,1)
7 7EVAN CARTON 7 14 (1,3)
8 8JEAVEN LOWRY 8 15 (2,3)
9 9SHANE MOUTON 9 15 (3,1)
10 10GREG PHILPOTT 10 18 (2,1)
11 11JEREMY HAMM 11 20 (3,2)
12 12JOE FARGO 12 23 (2,3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Silver Dollar Offroad Track
Registrations Entries: 65
Drivers: 38
Total Race Laps 3,776
Total Race Time 26 hours, 7 minutes, 3 seconds
close X