Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
1:8 Fuel Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Bryce Beaver 13/6:21.661 27.603 1:24.504 29.359 1 / 1
2 Dennis Wilson 13/6:26.401 28.307 1:25.815 29.723 1 / 1
3 Anthony Brown 12/6:00.625 28.656 1:26.775 30.052 1 / 1
4 Erich Neola 12/6:06.148 28.309 1:26.864 30.512 1 / 1
5 Chris Gaczol 12/6:12.951 30.079 1:30.716 31.079 1 / 1
6 John Luu 12/6:18.559 29.846 1:30.956 31.547 1 / 1
7 Greg Philpott 12/6:22.323 29.138 1:28.618 31.860 1 / 1
8 Robert Rivera 11/6:05.833 29.761 1:32.101 33.258 1 / 1
9 Caleb Hansen 10/6:06.916 30.869 1:46.109 36.692 1 / 1
10 Klifferd Elliot 8/5:59.935 35.523 1:52.546 44.992 1 / 1
2wd Buggy Mod
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Raymond Benkowski 40/4:27.944 6.243 19.143 6.656 1 / 1
2 David Sareerum 39/4:30.230 6.466 19.773 6.880 1 / 1
3 Mike Sareerum 37/4:28.411 6.512 20.182 7.179 1 / 1
4 Tim Dillon 34/4:32.467 6.888 21.204 7.957 1 / 1
5 Ryan Brimm 33/4:34.589 6.871 21.748 8.284 1 / 1
6 Jason Thurn 15/2:12.342 6.773 21.861 8.712 1 / 1
7 Mike Burke DNS 1 / 1
2wd SC Mod Oval
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 David Sareerum 40/4:36.704 6.359 19.481 7.041 1 / 1
2 Mike Sareerum 38/4:37.388 6.476 20.347 7.416 1 / 1
3 Skeeter Anderson 38/4:42.220 6.363 19.966 7.561 1 / 1
4 Dave Lucas 20/3:15.760 6.925 23.379 10.210 1 / 1
5 Tim Dillon 19/4:41.623 6.559 20.493 15.463 1 / 1
2wd Sprint
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Jerry Hartman 40/4:26.582 6.349 19.271 6.639 1 / 2
2 Bret Brockett 40/4:29.255 6.030 18.589 6.690 2 / 2
3 Jason Thurn 40/4:31.850 6.100 18.688 6.729 1 / 2
4 Mike Burke 39/4:28.755 5.969 18.337 6.810 1 / 2
5 Mark Werblow 38/4:33.996 6.108 19.244 7.176 2 / 2
6 Dave Lucas 38/4:35.061 6.241 19.266 7.149 2 / 2
7 Mike Sareerum 32/4:29.944 6.279 19.933 8.425 2 / 2
8 Tim Dillon 30/4:29.037 6.647 20.782 8.923 1 / 2
9 David Sareerum 3/40.941 6.454 16.498 2 / 2
4wd Buggy Late Model
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Skeeter Anderson 40/4:04.115 5.849 17.771 6.234 1 / 1
2 David Sareerum 40/4:04.618 5.804 17.589 6.234 1 / 1
3 Bret Brockett 40/4:04.942 5.835 17.844 6.220 1 / 1
4 Jerry Hartman 40/4:05.417 5.944 18.089 6.259 1 / 1
5 Mike Sareerum DNS 1 / 1
4wd Late Model SC
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Jason Thurn 40/4:08.865 5.883 17.870 6.298 1 / 1
2 Kendall Bennett 40/4:11.162 5.866 17.784 6.398 1 / 1
3 Tim Dillon 39/4:15.073 6.159 18.694 6.637 1 / 1
4 Aaron Haley 25/3:41.290 6.685 21.044 9.114 1 / 1
Open 4wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Shane Mouton 14/5:22.157 22.000 1:06.850 22.822 1 / 1
2 Kendall Bennett 13/5:06.811 21.101 1:05.910 23.435 1 / 1
3 Jerry Hartman 13/5:11.860 22.095 1:07.887 23.681 1 / 1
4 Greg Philpott 13/5:14.513 21.698 1:06.799 23.934 1 / 1
5 Gary Oye 12/5:07.911 23.108 1:13.857 25.298 1 / 1
6 Justin Lohmeir 12/5:18.637 22.422 1:09.415 26.134 1 / 1
7 Bret Brockett 11/5:15.929 21.739 1:06.345 25.019 1 / 1
Rookie
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Ryan Brimm 11/5:08.413 24.853 1:18.534 27.585 1 / 1
2 Lena Hansen 11/5:24.140 26.182 1:21.095 29.468 1 / 1
3 Cindy Cantwell 9/5:13.029 28.767 1:35.716 34.731 1 / 1
4 Aaron Haley 9/5:21.457 28.025 1:44.534 35.920 1 / 1
5 Levi Brimm 5/5:45.353 72.850 4:13.291 84.723 1 / 1
Rookie Oval 2wd
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Collin Beaver 35/4:00.253 6.585 20.113 7.006 1 / 1
2 Mike Burke 35/4:06.955 6.779 20.662 7.172 1 / 1
3 Lena Hansen 32/4:06.102 6.776 20.741 7.875 1 / 1
4 Dylan Haley 27/4:12.399 7.355 22.806 9.638 1 / 1
5 Lowell Werblow 26/4:07.155 7.431 24.215 9.779 1 / 1
6 Josh Walter DNS 1 / 1
Stock 2wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Raymond Benkowski 14/5:13.959 21.527 1:05.773 22.263 1 / 1
2 Kendall Bennett 14/5:18.118 21.952 1:06.247 22.527 1 / 1
3 Darren Cox 13/5:17.932 22.426 1:08.465 24.100 1 / 1
4 Shane Mouton 13/5:21.960 22.763 1:09.797 24.540 1 / 1
5 Caleb Hansen 12/5:00.488 22.319 1:08.514 24.099 1 / 1
6 Justin Lohmeir 12/5:04.086 22.613 1:08.661 24.248 1 / 1
7 Brian Romo 12/5:07.835 23.498 1:11.625 25.495 1 / 1
8 Gary Oye 12/5:10.753 23.334 1:10.848 24.708 1 / 1
close X