Qualifier Round 1 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
1:8 Fuel Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 BRYCE BEAVER 13/6:10.471 27.853 1:24.506 28.498 1 / 1
2 ERICH NEOLA 12/6:14.421 28.588 1:26.758 31.202 1 / 1
3 CHRIS GACZOL 12/6:18.643 30.037 1:31.783 31.554 1 / 1
4 GREG PHILPOTT 12/6:19.224 29.122 1:28.735 31.602 1 / 1
5 ANTHONY BROWN 12/6:20.924 29.268 1:29.133 31.744 1 / 1
6 DENNIS WILSON 12/6:29.154 29.062 1:31.258 32.430 1 / 1
7 JOHN LUU 12/6:35.626 30.174 1:31.746 32.969 1 / 1
8 ROBERT RIVERA 11/6:07.141 30.179 1:33.099 33.376 1 / 1
9 CALEB HANSEN 11/6:22.737 31.393 1:40.198 34.794 1 / 1
10 KLIFFERD ELLIOT 7/5:18.788 37.812 1:58.916 45.541 1 / 1
2wd Buggy Mod
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RAYMOND BENKOWSKI 44/5:03.412 6.346 19.215 6.857 1 / 1
2 DAVID SAREERUM 38/4:31.914 6.698 20.433 7.101 1 / 1
3 JASON THURN 38/5:00.707 7.138 21.680 7.825 1 / 1
4 RYAN BRIMM 37/5:03.105 7.025 21.612 8.141 1 / 1
5 MIKE SAREERUM 27/3:14.185 6.777 20.613 7.136 1 / 1
6 MIKE BURKE 27/5:04.627 6.653 20.176 11.369 1 / 1
7 TIM DILLON DNS 1 / 1
2wd SC Mod Oval
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 DAVID SAREERUM 40/4:29.458 6.456 19.897 6.844 1 / 1
2 SKEETER ANDERSON 38/4:30.240 6.447 19.780 7.244 1 / 1
3 MIKE SAREERUM 38/4:35.602 6.577 20.255 7.397 1 / 1
4 TIM DILLON 35/4:34.058 6.600 20.491 8.020 1 / 1
5 DAVE LUCAS 30/4:33.123 6.909 21.517 9.305 1 / 1
2wd Sprint
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 DAVID SAREERUM 40/4:30.590 6.282 19.450 6.706 2 / 2
2 MARK WERBLOW 40/4:32.855 6.236 19.405 6.717 2 / 2
3 BRET BROCKETT 40/4:34.210 6.273 19.115 6.681 2 / 2
4 JERRY HARTMAN 40/4:37.471 6.343 19.606 6.891 1 / 2
5 TIM DILLON 39/4:44.187 6.454 20.005 7.206 1 / 2
6 MIKE BURKE 38/4:38.437 6.083 18.733 7.298 1 / 2
7 MIKE SAREERUM 36/4:36.045 6.187 19.702 7.640 2 / 2
8 JASON THURN 29/4:43.253 6.443 19.760 9.723 1 / 2
9 DAVE LUCAS DNS 2 / 2
4wd Buggy Late Model
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 BRET BROCKETT 40/4:06.934 5.962 18.003 6.300 1 / 1
2 JERRY HARTMAN 38/4:08.792 6.002 18.375 6.677 1 / 1
3 DAVID SAREERUM 37/4:10.687 5.824 17.775 6.922 1 / 1
4 SKEETER ANDERSON 37/4:11.135 5.822 17.737 6.905 1 / 1
5 MIKE SAREERUM 30/3:13.947 5.847 18.080 6.620 1 / 1
4wd Late Model SC
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 KENDALL BENNETT 40/4:02.106 5.888 17.914 6.154 1 / 1
2 TIM DILLON 36/4:02.622 6.342 19.508 6.882 1 / 1
3 JASON THURN 18/4:16.419 5.909 17.825 15.018 1 / 1
4 AARON HALEY DNS 1 / 1
Open 4wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 KENDALL BENNETT 14/5:21.315 20.943 1:04.443 22.371 1 / 1
2 SHANE MOUTON 13/5:06.864 21.914 1:07.326 23.059 1 / 1
3 GREG PHILPOTT 13/5:11.636 22.335 1:07.639 23.605 1 / 1
4 BRET BROCKETT 13/5:14.285 22.021 1:07.204 23.807 1 / 1
5 JERRY HARTMAN 13/5:20.719 22.655 1:08.195 24.271 1 / 1
6 GARY OYE 13/5:22.856 23.017 1:10.407 24.170 1 / 1
7 JUSTIN LOHMEIR DNS 1 / 1
Rookie
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RYAN BRIMM 11/5:01.122 24.702 1:16.631 27.388 1 / 1
2 CINDY CANTWELL 10/5:27.279 27.383 1:30.176 32.697 1 / 1
3 AARON HALEY 7/5:03.003 30.158 1:46.152 43.678 1 / 1
4 LENA HANSEN 3/1:35.820 27.848 28.666 1 / 1
5 LEVI BRIMM DNS 1 / 1
Rookie Oval 2wd
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 COLLIN BEAVER 35/3:58.996 6.628 20.191 6.953 1 / 1
2 MIKE BURKE 32/4:04.178 6.867 21.099 7.821 1 / 1
3 LENA HANSEN 31/4:03.364 6.796 21.215 8.009 1 / 1
4 DYLAN HALEY 25/4:03.228 7.426 24.562 9.839 1 / 1
5 LOWELL WERBLOW 24/4:00.418 6.641 22.915 10.350 1 / 1
6 JOSH WALTER DNS 1 / 1
Stock 2wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 RAYMOND BENKOWSKI 14/5:14.691 21.399 1:05.336 22.254 1 / 1
2 KENDALL BENNETT 14/5:20.508 21.727 1:06.577 22.735 1 / 1
3 DARREN COX 13/5:09.041 22.398 1:08.491 23.123 1 / 1
4 GARY OYE 13/5:14.019 23.221 1:10.170 23.889 1 / 1
5 SHANE MOUTON 13/5:23.107 22.469 1:08.778 24.325 1 / 1
6 BRIAN ROMO 13/5:25.920 23.539 1:11.230 24.706 1 / 1
7 JUSTIN LOHMEIR 13/5:26.062 22.607 1:08.511 24.698 1 / 1
8 CALEB HANSEN 12/5:07.557 23.032 1:11.004 25.436 1 / 1
close X