Qualifier Round 2 Overall Ranking
Rank By:
1:8 E Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Scott Rapoport 13/6:22.785 28.652 1:26.348 29.445 1 / 1
2 Greg Philpott 12/6:26.361 30.163 1:32.813 32.197 1 / 1
3 Tom Shields 11/6:03.849 29.251 1:30.328 33.077 1 / 1
4 Caleb Hansen 10/6:24.757 32.636 1:49.955 38.476 1 / 1
2wd Buggy Late Model
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Mike Burke 35/4:00.233 6.681 20.446 6.986 1 / 1
2 Raymond Benkowski 35/4:01.190 6.699 20.362 7.199 1 / 1
3 Alan Lunghi 34/4:03.666 6.913 20.877 7.304 1 / 1
4 David Sareerum 31/4:08.939 7.175 21.993 8.218 1 / 1
5 Mike Sareerum 24/4:12.329 7.236 23.258 10.877 1 / 1
2wd SC Mod Oval
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 David Sareerum 40/4:43.492 6.715 20.566 7.186 1 / 1
2 Mike Sareerum 39/4:46.717 6.891 20.993 7.486 1 / 1
3 Mike Daly 39/4:47.452 6.931 21.121 7.488 1 / 1
4 Ryan Wynia 36/4:50.014 6.882 22.002 8.196 1 / 1
5 Dave Derr Jr 33/4:46.531 6.645 23.310 8.886 1 / 1
6 Darren Cox DNS 1 / 1
2wd Sprint
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Ziggy 40/4:44.285 6.330 19.806 7.028 1 / 1
2 Alan Lunghi 40/4:49.539 6.675 20.311 7.189 1 / 1
3 Mike Daly 39/4:44.400 6.439 19.962 7.203 1 / 1
4 David Sareerum 38/4:50.647 6.748 20.710 7.575 1 / 1
5 Mike Sareerum 36/4:56.239 6.496 20.279 8.219 1 / 1
6 Mike Beacham 29/4:02.842 6.759 21.042 8.290 1 / 1
7 Mike Burke 28/4:34.060 6.748 21.503 9.804 1 / 1
4wd Late Model SC
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Mike Daly 40/4:04.416 6.040 18.426 6.220 1 / 2
2 Jack Wynia 40/4:43.919 6.547 20.318 7.213 2 / 2
3 Mike Sareerum 39/4:10.982 6.088 18.588 6.523 1 / 2
4 David Sareerum 37/4:06.069 6.087 18.659 6.760 1 / 2
5 Keaton Stokes 34/4:51.452 7.311 22.566 8.751 2 / 2
6 Aaron Haley 33/4:30.666 6.832 20.996 8.390 2 / 2
7 Jerry Douglas 28/3:11.612 6.363 19.464 6.999 2 / 2
8 Tom Little 28/3:28.929 6.501 20.716 7.669 2 / 2
9 Mike Beacham 20/2:16.399 6.331 19.400 7.056 1 / 2
10 Alan Lunghi 2/9.077 6.709 6.709 1 / 2
11 Tom Shields DNS 2 / 2
Open 4wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Greg Philpott 13/5:06.088 21.838 1:05.752 23.425 1 / 1
2 Gary Oye 12/5:03.924 22.608 1:08.883 25.117 1 / 1
Rookie
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Jack Wynia 11/5:10.245 24.449 1:19.123 28.170 1 / 1
2 Ryan Brimm 11/5:14.250 25.688 1:22.140 28.498 1 / 1
3 Ryan Wynia 11/5:26.679 26.078 1:23.021 29.271 1 / 1
4 Keaton Stokes 10/5:10.771 18.961 1:16.846 30.903 1 / 1
Rookie Oval 2wd
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Keaton Stokes 35/4:48.164 7.812 24.016 8.365 1 / 1
2 Tiffany Capuano 28/4:53.211 6.951 25.801 10.600 1 / 1
3 Dylan Haley 20/3:40.623 5.231 24.845 11.314 1 / 1
4 Charlie Ziglar 14/2:41.144 5.864 19.192 11.388 1 / 1
Stock 2wd Buggy
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
Pos Driver Laps/Time Fastest Lap Top 3 Consecutive Avg Lap Heat
1 Todd Pearson 14/5:08.166 21.316 1:04.272 21.796 1 / 1
2 Jeff Edwards 13/5:06.056 21.956 1:06.689 23.109 1 / 1
3 Tom Shields 13/5:06.740 22.032 1:06.784 23.006 1 / 1
4 Justin Lohmeir 13/5:07.742 21.668 1:06.120 23.224 1 / 1
5 Gary Oye 13/5:19.189 22.909 1:09.575 23.825 1 / 1
6 Raymond Benkowski 13/5:19.385 21.762 1:06.729 24.155 1 / 1
7 Caleb Hansen 12/5:01.609 22.450 1:08.715 24.738 1 / 1
8 Mike Burke 11/5:24.921 24.805 1:24.471 29.074 1 / 1
9 Darren Cox DNS 1 / 1
close X