Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
SC Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3HEATHER OCONNOR
2 6JASON THURN
3 4TIM DILLON
4 1ANDY WADDELL
5 2MIKE BEACHAM
6 5JORDAN MEYER
7 7JOHN POTTER
2
SC Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2JIMMY JOHNSON
2 1SILKY JOHNSON
3 5MIKE SAREERAM
4 3DAVID SAREERAM
5 4MEL LINDNER
6 6SKEETER DONE
3
13.5 Wingless Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MIKE DALY
2 4TERRY SCHULZ
3 1MIKE SAREERAM
4 3JAMES GARNER
4
Master Outlaw Sprint +45 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2SILKY JOHNSON
2 1JERRY HARTMAN
3 3WADE ADAMS
4 4BRET BROCKETT
5 5MARK DAWSON
6 6JUDD JOCOBER
7 7JOHN POTTER
8 8EDDIE HILL
5
Master Outlaw Sprint +45 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4SCOTT WHITLOW
2 7KENDALL BENNETT
3 1TODD PEARSON
4 6MIKE DALY
5 3TERRY SCHULZ
6 2MEL LINDNER
7 5JAMES GARNER
6
2wd Buggy Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MAX FLURER
2 3EDDIE HILL
3 5KENDALL BENNETT
4 4SILKY JOHNSON
5 6JORDAN MEYER
6 1NATHAN DEAN
7
Midwest Modified/ Buggy Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM BARTL
2 2JOSEPH TRAINER
3 3RAYMOND HAMAN
4 5TIM DILLON
5 4MIKE OCONNOR
8
Midwest Modified/ Buggy Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDDIE HILL
2 2STEVE NOACK
3 3RON BOLLES
4 4RICK NOACK
5 5BUTCH CLAY
9
Outlaw Sprint (Heat 1/5)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6EVAN CARTON
2 3MIKE OCONNOR
3 2HEATHER OCONNOR
4 5JAMES PATTERSON
5 4JORDAN MEYER
6 1BRANDON ALDRED
7 7JOHN POTTER
10
Outlaw Sprint (Heat 2/5)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2KENDALL BENNETT
2 4JERRY HARTMAN
3 6SHAUN KLOBAS
4 3JASON THURN
5 7RAYMOND HAMAN
6 1JOSEPH TRAINER
7 5JASON SEATON
11
Outlaw Sprint (Heat 3/5)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT WHITLOW
2 4MASON EPPLEY
3 3MIKE DALY
4 5DAVID SAREERAM
5 7ADAM BARTL
6 6DAVE TURRI
7 2DOMENIC TURRI
12
Outlaw Sprint (Heat 4/5)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5EDDIE HILL
2 3STEVE NOACK
3 2KYLE LAYTON
4 6TODD PEARSON
5 1TERRY SCHULZ
6 4JASON HASTINGS
7 7BUTCH CLAY
13
Outlaw Sprint (Heat 5/5)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN DEAN
2 2MAX FLURER
3 6CJ JELIN
4 3ARNIE FIE
5 4BRIAN BRECKENRIDGE
6 5JIMMY JOHNSON
7 7SHERMAN MAY
14
DE Wingless Warriors (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7TERRY SCHULZ
2 8JASON HASTINGS
3 5DAVID SAREERAM
4 4MIKE SAREERAM
5 2MIKE DALY
6 1DAVE ENSTROM
7 3RON BOLLES
8 6CHRIS VIERRA
15
4wd Buggy Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3DAVID SAREERAM
2 1MIKE SAREERAM
3 5ADAM BARTL
4 8SKEETER DONE
5 7MEL LINDNER
6 6MARK DAWSON
7 2JASON THURN
8 4BRET BROCKETT
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Silver Dollar Offroad Track
Registrations Entries: 99
Drivers: 52
Total Race Laps 24,759
Total Race Time 39 hours, 38 minutes, 8 seconds
close X