Seeding Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
SC Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIMMY JOHNSON
2 2HEATHER OCONNOR
3 3MIKE SAREERAM
4 4JOHN POTTER
5 5JORDAN MEYER
6 6TIM DILLON
7 7MIKE BEACHAM
2
SC Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SKEETER DONE
2 2SILKY JOHNSON
3 3ANDY WADDELL
4 4JASON THURN
5 5DAVID SAREERAM
6 6MEL LINDNER
3
13.5 Wingless Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TERRY SCHULZ
2 2MIKE DALY
3 3MIKE SAREERAM
4 4JAMES GARNER
4
Master Outlaw Sprint +45 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENDALL BENNETT
2 2JERRY HARTMAN
3 3JUDD JOCOBER
4 5BRET BROCKETT
5 6SILKY JOHNSON
6 7WADE ADAMS
5
Master Outlaw Sprint +45 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE DALY
2 2TODD PEARSON
3 3JAMES GARNER
4 4JOHN POTTER
5 5MEL LINDNER
6 6TERRY SCHULZ
7 7SCOTT WHITLOW
8 8MARK DAWSON
6
2wd Buggy Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENDALL BENNETT
2 2SILKY JOHNSON
3 3MAX FLURER
4 4NATHAN DEAN
5 5EDDIE HILL
6 7JORDAN MEYER
7
Midwest Modified/ Buggy Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON BOLLES
2 3STEVE NOACK
3 4BUTCH CLAY
4 5MIKE OCONNOR
8
Midwest Modified/ Buggy Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM DILLON
2 2RICK NOACK
3 3EDDIE HILL
4 4RAYMOND HAMAN
5 5JOSEPH TRAINER
6 6ADAM BARTL
9
Outlaw Sprint (Heat 1/5)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN CARTON
2 2TERRY SCHULZ
3 3BUTCH CLAY
4 4HEATHER OCONNOR
5 5ADAM BARTL
6 6EVAN CARTON
7 7DAVE TURRI
10
Outlaw Sprint (Heat 2/5)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAYMOND HAMAN
2 2JORDAN MEYER
3 3JASON HASTINGS
4 4JOHN POTTER
5 5MIKE DALY
6 6JERRY HARTMAN
7 7DAVID SAREERAM
8 8DOMENIC TURRI
11
Outlaw Sprint (Heat 3/5)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON THURN
2 2JAMES PATTERSON
3 3TODD PEARSON
4 4MIKE OCONNOR
5 5SCOTT WHITLOW
6 6MASON EPPLEY
7 7JOSEPH TRAINER
12
Outlaw Sprint (Heat 4/5)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARNIE FIE
2 2KENDALL BENNETT
3 3JIMMY JOHNSON
4 4CJ JELIN
5 5EDDIE HILL
6 6KYLE LAYTON
7 7JASON SEATON
13
Outlaw Sprint (Heat 5/5)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN BRECKENRIDGE
2 2SHERMAN MAY
3 3STEVE NOACK
4 4NATHAN DEAN
5 5BRANDON ALDRED
6 6SHAUN KLOBAS
7 7MAX FLURER
14
DE Wingless Warriors (Heat 1/1)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE SAREERAM
2 2CHRIS VIERRA
3 3DAVE ENSTROM
4 4DAVID SAREERAM
5 5TERRY SCHULZ
6 6MIKE DALY
7 7RON BOLLES
8 8JASON HASTINGS
15
4wd Buggy Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 2:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MEL LINDNER
2 2SKEETER DONE
3 3JASON THURN
4 4BRET BROCKETT
5 5ADAM BARTL
6 6MIKE SAREERAM
7 7DAVID SAREERAM
8 8MARK DAWSON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Silver Dollar Offroad Track
Registrations Entries: 99
Drivers: 52
Total Race Laps 24,759
Total Race Time 39 hours, 38 minutes, 8 seconds
close X