Mains Heat Sheet
1
1:8 Fuel Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ JELIN 1 0 (2)
2 2BRYCE BEAVER 2 2 (1)
3 3ANTHONY BROWN 3 2 (2)
4 4KENDALL BENNETT 4 3 (1)
5 5GREG PHILPOTT 5 4 (2)
6 6TOM SHIELDS 6 5 (1)
7 7CALEB HANSEN 7 6 (1)
8 8JUSTIN LOHMEIR 8 6 (2)
9 9RICHARD HEFNER 9 7 (1)
10 10CHRISTOPHER SMITH 10 8 (2)
11 11MIKE BEACHAM 11 8 (1)
12 12PHILLIP ATONDO 12 10 (1)
13 13SHANE MOUTON 13 14 (1)
2
Stock 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARREN COX 1 0 (2)
2 2CALEB HANSEN 2 0 (1)
3 3SHANE MOUTON 3 2 (2)
4 4BRANDON CLARK 4 2 (1)
5 5DERRICK PEASE 5 3 (1)
6 6MR M 6 4 (1)
7 7DREW WADELL 7 5 (1)
8 8RYAN BRIMM 8 6 (2)
9 9ANDY WADDELL 9 7 (1)
3
Pro Stock 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ JELIN 1 0 (1)
2 2KENDALL BENNETT 2 2 (2)
3 3MIKE GORDON 3 2 (1)
4 4JOSIAH PEASE 4 4 (1)
5 5JUSTIN LOHMEIR 5 4 (2)
6 6TODD PEARSON 6 5 (1)
7 7RYAN MOORE 7 6 (1)
8 8TOM SHIELDS 8 7 (2)
9 9JERRY HARTMAN 9 8 (1)
10 10DAVE WHYTE 10 9 (2)
11 11CHRIS BOYD 11 11 (2)
4
Rookie A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER SMITH 1 0 (1)
2 2WADE ADAMS 2 2 (2)
3 3JOE FARGO 3 2 (1)
4 4KATE FARGO 4 4 (1)
5 5DUSTIN PHILPOTT 5 4 (2)
5
Open 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSIAH PEASE 1 0 (1)
2 2BRANDON CLARK 2 0 (2)
3 3JOE FARGO 3 2 (2)
4 4JERRY HARTMAN 4 3 (1)
5 5RYAN BRIMM 5 4 (2)
6
Rookie Oval 2wd A-Main
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLLIN BEAVER 1 0 (1)
2 2BRIAN OLSON 2 2 (2)
3 3NOLAN MILLER 3 3 (1)
4 4ANDY HENDRICKS 4 4 (1)
7
2wd Buggy Late Model A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BURKE 1 0 (2)
2 2DARREN COX 2 2 (2)
3 3BRET BROCKETT 3 2 (1)
4 4RYAN BRIMM 1 0 (1)
8
4wd Truck Oval A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM SHIELDS 1 0 (2)
2 2DUSTIN PHILPOTT 2 2 (2)
3 3DILLON DAMM 3 3 (1)
4 4CALEB HANSEN 4 4 (2)
9
2wd Sprint A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ JELIN 1 0 (1)
2 2TODD PEARSON 2 0 (2)
3 3MIKE BURKE 3 2 (1)
4 4KENDALL BENNETT 4 2 (2)
5 5DAVE WHYTE 5 3 (1)
6 6MARK WERBLOW 6 4 (2)
7 7JERRY HARTMAN 7 4 (1)
8 8BRET BROCKETT 8 5 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Silver Dollar Offroad Track
Registrations Entries: 62
Drivers: 39
Total Race Laps 3,512
Total Race Time 13 hours, 55 minutes, 36 seconds
close X