Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
1:8 Fuel Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN LOHMEIR
2 2RICHARD HEFNER
3 3GREG PHILPOTT
4 4ANTHONY BROWN
5 5MIKE BEACHAM
6 6CJ JELIN
7 7TOM SHIELDS
8 8PHILLIP ATONDO
9 9CHRISTOPHER SMITH
10 10CALEB HANSEN
11 11KENDALL BENNETT
12 12BRYCE BEAVER
2
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW WADELL
2 2MR M
3 3ANDY WADDELL
4 4SHANE MOUTON
5 5DERRICK PEASE
6 6RYAN BRIMM
7 7BRANDON CLARK
8 8CALEB HANSEN
3
Pro Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENDALL BENNETT
2 2JUSTIN LOHMEIR
3 3DAVE WHYTE
4 4JERRY HARTMAN
5 5RYAN MOORE
6 6CJ JELIN
7 7TOM SHIELDS
8 8MIKE GORDON
9 9JOSIAH PEASE
10 10TODD PEARSON
4
Rookie (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WADE ADAMS
2 2CHRISTOPHER SMITH
3 3DUSTIN PHILPOTT
4 4KATE FARGO
5 5JOE FARGO
5
Open 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE FARGO
2 2JERRY HARTMAN
3 3BRANDON CLARK
4 4JOSIAH PEASE
5 5RYAN BRIMM
6
Rookie Oval 2wd (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN OLSON
2 2ANDY HENDRICKS
3 3NOLAN MILLER
4 4COLLIN BEAVER
7
2wd Buggy Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN BRIMM
2 2DARREN COX
3 3MIKE BURKE
4 4BRET BROCKETT
8
4wd Truck Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DILLON DAMM
2 2CALEB HANSEN
3 3DUSTIN PHILPOTT
4 4TOM SHIELDS
9
2wd Sprint (Heat 1/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE WHYTE
2 2MIKE BURKE
3 3MIKE BEACHAM
4 4MARK WERBLOW
5 5JAMES PATTERSON
10
2wd Sprint (Heat 2/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERRY HARTMAN
2 2BRET BROCKETT
3 3TODD PEARSON
4 4KENDALL BENNETT
5 5CJ JELIN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Silver Dollar Offroad Track
Registrations Entries: 62
Drivers: 39
Total Race Laps 3,512
Total Race Time 13 hours, 55 minutes, 36 seconds
close X