Mains Heat Sheet
1
1:8 Fuel Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONY BROWN 1 0 (1)
2 2SCOTT RAPOPORT 2 0 (2)
3 3ANDERS RYDSTEDT 3 2 (2)
4 4CHRIS SILVA 4 3 (1)
5 5BUCKY BOY 5 3 (2)
6 6JUSTIN LOHMEIR 6 4 (1)
7 7GREG PHILPOTT 7 4 (2)
8 8JEREMY HAMM 8 6 (2)
9 9BROOKE RAPOPORT 9 7 (2)
10 10MIKE DALY 10 11 (1)
2
Stock 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD PEARSON 1 0 (2)
2 2KENDALL BENNETT 2 2 (2)
3 3RAYMOND BENKOWSKI 3 3 (2)
4 4DARREN COX 4 3 (1)
5 5JUSTIN LOHMEIR 5 4 (2)
6 6CHRIS SILVA 6 4 (1)
7 7JEREMY HAMM 7 5 (2)
8 8GREG PHILPOTT 8 6 (2)
9 9BUCKY BOY 9 7 (2)
10 10ORION BURDICK 10 9 (2)
11 11JOE FARGO 11 10 (1)
3
2wd Sprint B-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7MIKE BEACHAM 7 6 (2)
2 8MIKE SAREERUM 8 6 (1)
3 9DOMENIC TURRI 9 7 (2)
4 10DAVE LUCAS 10 9 (2)
5 1JORDAN MEYER 11 12 (1)
4
Open 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENDALL BENNETT 1 0 (2)
2 2BUCKY BOY 2 2 (2)
3 3JOE FARGO 3 2 (1)
4 4GREG PHILPOTT 4 3 (2)
5 5ORION BURDICK 5 3 (1)
6 6KATE FARGO 6 6 (1)
5
2wd Buggy Late Model A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAYMOND BENKOWSKI 1 0 (2)
2 2MIKE BURKE 2 0 (1)
3 3DAVID SAREERUM 3 2 (2)
4 4DARREN COX 4 3 (1)
5 5JORDAN MEYER 5 4 (1)
6
4wd Buggy Late Model A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE SAREERUM 1 0 (2)
2 2MIKE DALY 2 0 (1)
3 3DAVID SAREERUM 3 2 (1)
7
2wd Sprint A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE DALY 1 0 (2)
2 2JOHN POTTER 2 2 (1)
3 3DAVE TURRI 3 2 (2)
4 4RAYMOND BENKOWSKI 4 3 (1)
5 5DAVID SAREERUM 5 3 (2)
6 6MIKE BURKE 6 4 (2)
8
2wd SC Mod Oval A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE SAREERUM 1 0 (1)
2 2DAVID SAREERUM 2 0 (2)
3 3MIKE DALY 3 2 (2)
4 4DAVE LUCAS 4 3 (2)
5 5DAVE TURRI 5 4 (2)
6 6JOHN POTTER 6 4 (1)
7 7DOMENIC TURRI 7 5 (2)
8 8PARKER JOHNSON 8 6 (2)
9 9JORDAN MEYER 9 7 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Silver Dollar Offroad Track
Registrations Entries: 52
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 3,556
Total Race Time 11 hours, 9 minutes, 28 seconds
close X