Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
1:8 Expert Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS SILVA
2 2GREG PHILPOTT
3 3ANDERS RYDSTEDT
4 4JEREMY HAMM
5 5SCOTT RAPOPORT
6 6BUCKY BOY
7 7JUSTIN LOHMEIR
8 8ANTHONY BROWN
9 9MIKE DALY
10 10BROOKE RAPOPORT
2
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE FARGO
2 2CHRIS SILVA
3 3ORION BURDICK
4 4DARREN COX
5 5JUSTIN LOHMEIR
6 6RAYMOND BENKOWSKI
7 7TODD PEARSON
8 8KENDALL BENNETT
9 9JEREMY HAMM
10 10BUCKY BOY
11 11GREG PHILPOTT
3
2wd Sprint (Heat 1/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JORDAN MEYER
2 2DAVE TURRI
3 3DAVID SAREERAM
4 4MIKE BURKE
5 5DOMENIC TURRI
4
2wd Sprint (Heat 2/2)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE DALY
2 2MIKE BEACHAM
3 3JOHN POTTER
4 4DAVE LUCAS
5 5MIKE SAREERAM
6 6RAYMOND BENKOWSKI
5
Open 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ORION BURDICK
2 2GREG PHILPOTT
3 3JOE FARGO
4 4BUCKY BOY
5 5KATE FARGO
6 6KENDALL BENNETT
6
4wd Buggy Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE SAREERAM
2 2MIKE DALY
3 3DAVID SAREERAM
7
2wd Buggy Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAYMOND BENKOWSKI
2 2DAVID SAREERAM
3 3DARREN COX
4 4JORDAN MEYER
5 5MIKE BURKE
8
2wd SC Mod Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE LUCAS
2 2PARKER JOHNSON
3 3JOHN POTTER
4 4JORDAN MEYER
5 5DOMENIC TURRI
6 6DAVE TURRI
7 7DAVID SAREERAM
8 8MIKE SAREERAM
9 9MIKE DALY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Silver Dollar Offroad Track
Registrations Entries: 52
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 3,556
Total Race Time 11 hours, 9 minutes, 28 seconds
close X