Mains Heat Sheet
1
1:8 E Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Zac Ideker 1 0 (2)
2 2Caleb Hansen 2 0 (1)
3 3Raymond Haman 3 2 (2)
4 4Joseph Trainer 4 4 (2)
5 5Patrick Larkin 5 4 (1)
6 6Mark Werblow 6 5 (2)
7 7Sam Miguelgory 7 8 (1)
2
1:8 Fuel Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ Jelin 1 0 (1)
2 2Bryce Beaver 2 0 (2)
3 3Chet Miller 3 2 (2)
4 4Chris Echard 4 3 (2)
5 5Adam Kushdilian 5 4 (2)
6 6Gerhard Du Toit 6 4 (1)
7 7Joseph Trainer 7 5 (1)
8 8Sam Miguelgory 8 6 (1)
9 9Zac Ideker 9 7 (1)
10 10James McCullough 10 9 (1)
11 11Mason Eppley 11 12 (1)
3
Pro Stock 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Todd Pearson 1 0 (1)
2 2Evan Carton 2 2 (1)
3 3Kendall Bennett 3 3 (2)
4 4Kevin Jelich 4 4 (2)
5 5Shane Mouton 1 0 (2)
6 6Darren Cox 2 0 (1)
7 7Mark Werblow 3 3 (1)
8 8Justin Flatt 4 4 (1)
9 9Caleb Hansen 5 4 (2)
4
Rookie A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Joe Fargo 1 0 (1)
2 2Patrick Larkin 2 0 (2)
3 3Aaron Haley 3 3 (2)
4 4Aaron Davidson 4 3 (1)
5 5Cindy Cantwell 5 4 (2)
6 6Kate Fargo 6 5 (1)
5
Open 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kendall Bennett 1 0 (1)
2 2Jerry Hartman 2 0 (2)
3 3Shane Mouton 3 3 (2)
4 4Joe Fargo 4 3 (1)
5 5Bret Brockett 5 4 (1)
6 6Evan Carton 6 7 (1)
6
2wd Sprint B-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6Mike Beacham 6 4 (1)
2 7John Potter 7 5 (2)
3 8Mark Werblow 8 5 (1)
4 9Jerry Hartman 9 6 (1)
7
2wd SC Mod Oval A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Daly 1 0 (2)
2 2John Potter 2 0 (1)
3 3Dave Lucas 3 2 (1)
4 4Mike Burke 1 0 (2)
5 5Ziggy 2 2 (2)
8
4wd Late Model SC A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kendall Bennett 1 0 (1)
2 2Jerry Hartman 1 0 (2)
3 3Bret Brockett 2 0 (1)
4 4Mike Beacham 1 0 (2)
9
Rookie Oval 2wd A-Main
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Collin Beaver 1 0 (2)
2 2Caleb Hansen 2 2 (1)
3 3Lowell Werblow 3 3 (2)
4 4Charlie Ziglar 4 3 (1)
10
2wd Sprint A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Daly 1 0 (1)
2 2Bret Brockett 2 0 (2)
3 3Mike Burke 3 2 (1)
4 4Aaron Davidson 4 3 (1)
5 5Dave Lucas 5 4 (2)
11
4wd Truck Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Silver Dollar Offroad Track
Registrations Entries: 63
Drivers: 39
Total Race Laps 3,967
Total Race Time 14 hours, 25 minutes, 44 seconds
close X