Mains Heat Sheet
1
1:8 Open E Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC IDEKER 1 0 (2)
2 2CALEB HANSEN 2 0 (1)
3 3RAYMOND HAMAN 3 2 (2)
4 4JOSEPH TRAINER 4 4 (2)
5 5PATRICK LARKIN 5 4 (1)
6 6MARK WERBLOW 6 5 (2)
7 7SAM MIGUELGORY 7 8 (1)
2
1:8 Fuel Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ JELIN 1 0 (1)
2 2BRYCE BEAVER 2 0 (2)
3 3CHET MILLER 3 2 (2)
4 4CHRIS ECHARD 4 3 (2)
5 5ADAM KUSHDILIAN 5 4 (2)
6 6GERHARD DU TOIT 6 4 (1)
7 7JOSEPH TRAINER 7 5 (1)
8 8SAM MIGUELGORY 8 6 (1)
9 9ZAC IDEKER 9 7 (1)
10 10JAMES MCCULLOUGH 10 9 (1)
11 11MASON EPPLEY 11 12 (1)
3
Pro Stock 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD PEARSON 1 0 (1)
2 2EVAN CARTON 2 2 (1)
3 3KENDALL BENNETT 3 3 (2)
4 4KEVIN JELICH 4 4 (2)
5 5SHANE MOUTON 1 0 (2)
6 6DARREN COX 2 0 (1)
7 7MARK WERBLOW 3 3 (1)
8 8JUSTIN FLATT 4 4 (1)
9 9CALEB HANSEN 5 4 (2)
4
Rookie A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE FARGO 1 0 (1)
2 2PATRICK LARKIN 2 0 (2)
3 3AARON HALEY 3 3 (2)
4 4AARON DAVIDSON 4 3 (1)
5 5CINDY CANTWELL 5 4 (2)
6 6KATE FARGO 6 5 (1)
5
Open 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENDALL BENNETT 1 0 (1)
2 2JERRY HARTMAN 2 0 (2)
3 3SHANE MOUTON 3 3 (2)
4 4JOE FARGO 4 3 (1)
5 5BRET BROCKETT 5 4 (1)
6 6EVAN CARTON 6 7 (1)
6
2wd Sprint B-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6MIKE BEACHAM 6 4 (1)
2 7JOHN POTTER 7 5 (2)
3 8MARK WERBLOW 8 5 (1)
4 9JERRY HARTMAN 9 6 (1)
7
2wd SC Mod Oval A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE DALY 1 0 (2)
2 2JOHN POTTER 2 0 (1)
3 3DAVE LUCAS 3 2 (1)
4 4MIKE BURKE 1 0 (2)
5 5ZIGGY 2 2 (2)
8
4wd Late Model SC A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENDALL BENNETT 1 0 (1)
2 2JERRY HARTMAN 1 0 (2)
3 3BRET BROCKETT 2 0 (1)
4 4MIKE BEACHAM 1 0 (2)
5 5JERRY DOUGLAS
9
Rookie Oval 2wd A-Main
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLLIN BEAVER 1 0 (2)
2 2CALEB HANSEN 2 2 (1)
3 3LOWELL WERBLOW 3 3 (2)
4 4CHARLIE ZIGLAR 4 3 (1)
10
2wd Sprint A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE DALY 1 0 (1)
2 2BRET BROCKETT 2 0 (2)
3 3MIKE BURKE 3 2 (1)
4 4AARON DAVIDSON 4 3 (1)
5 5DAVE LUCAS 5 4 (2)
6 6JOHN POTTER Bump-Up
11
4wd Truck Oval A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAC IDEKER
2 2RAYMOND HAMAN
3 3JOSEPH TRAINER
4 4CHRIS ECHARD
5 5ADAM KUSHDILIAN
6 6CALEB HANSEN
7 7PATRICK LARKIN
8 8KENDALL BENNETT
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Silver Dollar Offroad Track
Registrations Entries: 73
Drivers: 40
Total Race Laps 3,967
Total Race Time 14 hours, 25 minutes, 44 seconds
close X