Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
1:8 Open E Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS ECHARD
2 2JOSEPH TRAINER
3 3SAM MIGUELGORY
4 4MARK WERBLOW
5 5CALEB HANSEN
6 6ZAC IDEKER
7 7RAYMOND HAMAN
8 8PATRICK LARKIN
2
1:8 Fuel Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAM MIGUELGORY
2 2GERHARD DU TOIT
3 3JAMES MCCULLOUGH
4 4CHET MILLER
5 5ZAC IDEKER
6 6ADAM KUSHDILIAN
7 7CHRIS ECHARD
8 8JOSEPH TRAINER
9 9BRYCE BEAVER
10 10MASON EPPLEY
11 11CJ JELIN
3
Pro Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK WERBLOW
2 2JUSTIN FLATT
3 3SHANE MOUTON
4 4DARREN COX
5 5CALEB HANSEN
6 6KEVIN JELICH
7 7KENDALL BENNETT
8 8TODD PEARSON
9 9EVAN CARTON
4
Rookie (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE FARGO
2 2KATE FARGO
3 3AARON DAVIDSON
4 4AARON HALEY
5 5PATRICK LARKIN
6 6CINDY CANTWELL
5
Open 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN CARTON
2 2BRET BROCKETT
3 3JERRY HARTMAN
4 4KENDALL BENNETT
5 5SHANE MOUTON
6 6JOE FARGO
6
2wd SC Mod Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZIGGY
2 2MIKE BURKE
3 3MIKE DALY
4 4DAVE LUCAS
5 5JOHN POTTER
7
4wd Buggy Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BEACHAM
2 2KENDALL BENNETT
3 3JERRY HARTMAN
4 4BRET BROCKETT
8
Rookie Oval 2wd (Heat 1/1)
Length: 30 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE ZIGLAR
2 2COLLIN BEAVER
3 3CALEB HANSEN
4 4LOWELL WERBLOW
9
2wd Sprint (Heat 1/2)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AARON DAVIDSON
2 2MIKE BURKE
3 3DAVE LUCAS
4 4MIKE BEACHAM
5 5MARK WERBLOW
10
2wd Sprint (Heat 2/2)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE WHYTE
2 2JERRY HARTMAN
3 3BRET BROCKETT
4 4ZIGGY
5 5MIKE DALY
6 6JOHN POTTER
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Silver Dollar Offroad Track
Registrations Entries: 73
Drivers: 40
Total Race Laps 3,967
Total Race Time 14 hours, 25 minutes, 44 seconds
close X