Mains Heat Sheet
1
1:8 Fuel Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYCE BEAVER 1 0 (1)
2 2DENNIS WILSON 2 2 (2)
3 3ERICH NEOLA 3 2 (1)
4 4ANTHONY BROWN 4 3 (2)
5 5CHRIS GACZOL 5 3 (1)
6 6JOHN LUU 6 6 (2)
7 7ROBERT RIVERA 7 7 (2)
8 8GREG PHILPOTT 1 0 (1)
9 9CALEB HANSEN 2 2 (1)
10 10KLIFFERD ELLIOT 3 3 (2)
2
Open 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENDALL BENNETT 1 0 (1)
2 2SHANE MOUTON 2 0 (2)
3 3GREG PHILPOTT 3 3 (1)
4 4JERRY HARTMAN 4 3 (2)
5 5BRET BROCKETT 5 4 (1)
6 6GARY OYE 6 5 (2)
7 7JUSTIN LOHMEIR 7 6 (2)
3
Rookie A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN BRIMM 1 0 (1)
2 2LENA HANSEN 2 2 (2)
3 3CINDY CANTWELL 3 2 (1)
4 4AARON HALEY 4 3 (1)
5 5LEVI BRIMM 5 5 (2)
4
Stock 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAYMOND BENKOWSKI 1 0 (2)
2 2KENDALL BENNETT 2 2 (2)
3 3DARREN COX 1 0 (1)
4 4GARY OYE 2 2 (1)
5 5SHANE MOUTON 3 2 (2)
6 6CALEB HANSEN 4 3 (2)
7 7BRIAN ROMO 5 4 (1)
8 8JUSTIN LOHMEIR 6 4 (2)
5
2wd SC Mod Oval A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID SAREERUM 1 0 (1)
2 2SKEETER ANDERSON 2 2 (1)
3 3MIKE SAREERUM 3 2 (2)
4 4TIM DILLON 4 4 (1)
5 5DAVE LUCAS 5 4 (2)
6 6MIKE DALY
6
2wd Sprint A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERRY HARTMAN 1 0 (2)
2 2DAVID SAREERUM 2 0 (1)
3 3BRET BROCKETT 3 2 (2)
4 5JASON THURN 5 3 (2)
5 6MIKE BURKE 6 4 (2)
6 7TIM DILLON 7 5 (1)
7 8DAVE LUCAS 8 6 (2)
8 9MIKE SAREERUM 9 7 (1)
9 10MIKE DALY
7
4wd Late Model SC A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENDALL BENNETT 1 0 (1)
2 2JASON THURN 2 0 (2)
3 3TIM DILLON 3 2 (1)
4 4AARON HALEY 4 4 (2)
5 5MIKE DALY
8
Rookie Oval 2wd A-Main
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLLIN BEAVER 1 0 (1)
2 2MIKE BURKE 2 2 (2)
3 3LENA HANSEN 3 3 (2)
4 4DYLAN HALEY 4 4 (2)
5 5LOWELL WERBLOW 5 5 (2)
6 6JOSH WALTER 6 7 (1)
9
4wd Buggy Late Model A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SKEETER ANDERSON 1 0 (2)
2 2BRET BROCKETT 2 0 (1)
3 3DAVID SAREERUM 3 2 (2)
4 4JERRY HARTMAN 4 2 (1)
5 5MIKE SAREERUM 5 5 (1)
10
2wd Buggy Mod A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6RAYMOND BENKOWSKI 1 0 (1)
2 1DAVID SAREERUM 1 0 (2)
3 2JASON THURN 2 2 (1)
4 3MIKE SAREERUM 3 2 (2)
5 4TIM DILLON 4 3 (2)
6 5MIKE BURKE 5 4 (1)
7 7RYAN BRIMM 2 2 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Silver Dollar Offroad Track
Registrations Entries: 70
Drivers: 38
Total Race Laps 4,457
Total Race Time 15 hours, 7 minutes, 1 second
close X