Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
1:8 Fuel Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Klifferd Elliot
2 2Greg Philpott
3 3Caleb Hansen
4 4Chris Gaczol
5 5Erich Neola
6 6Dennis Wilson
7 7Robert Rivera
8 8John Luu
9 9Anthony Brown
10 10Bryce Beaver
2
Open 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shane Mouton
2 2Gary Oye
3 3Greg Philpott
4 4Kendall Bennett
5 5Bret Brockett
6 6Jerry Hartman
7 7Justin Lohmeir
3
Rookie (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cindy Cantwell
2 2Levi Brimm
3 3Lena Hansen
4 4Aaron Haley
5 5Ryan Brimm
4
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Raymond Benkowski
2 2Kendall Bennett
3 3Justin Lohmeir
4 4Brian Romo
5 5Shane Mouton
6 6Caleb Hansen
7 7Gary Oye
8 8Darren Cox
5
2wd SC Mod Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave Lucas
2 2David Sareerum
3 3Skeeter Anderson
4 4Mike Sareerum
5 5Tim Dillon
6
2wd Sprint (Heat 1/2)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jerry Hartman
2 2Mike Burke
3 3Tim Dillon
4 4Jason Thurn
7
2wd Sprint (Heat 2/2)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave Lucas
2 2David Sareerum
3 3Bret Brockett
4 4Mark Werblow
5 5Mike Sareerum
8
4wd Late Model SC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kendall Bennett
2 2Aaron Haley
3 3Tim Dillon
4 4Jason Thurn
9
Rookie Oval 2wd (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dylan Haley
2 2Lena Hansen
3 3Collin Beaver
4 4Lowell Werblow
5 5Josh Walter
6 6Mike Burke
10
4wd Buggy Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Skeeter Anderson
2 2Mike Sareerum
3 3Jerry Hartman
4 4David Sareerum
5 5Bret Brockett
11
2wd Buggy Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Brimm
2 2Raymond Benkowski
3 3Mike Burke
4 4David Sareerum
5 5Tim Dillon
6 6Mike Sareerum
7 7Jason Thurn
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Silver Dollar Offroad Track
Registrations Entries: 67
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 4,457
Total Race Time 15 hours, 7 minutes, 1 second
close X