Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
1:8 Fuel Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYCE BEAVER 5
2 2ANTHONY BROWN 4
3 3JOHN LUU 2
4 4ROBERT RIVERA 3
5 5DENNIS WILSON
6 6ERICH NEOLA 1
7 7CHRIS GACZOL 6
8 8CALEB HANSEN 1
9 9GREG PHILPOTT 2
10 10KLIFFERD ELLIOT 3
2
Open 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN LOHMEIR 5
2 2JERRY HARTMAN 4
3 3BRET BROCKETT 3
4 4KENDALL BENNETT 6
5 5GREG PHILPOTT 2
6 6GARY OYE 7
7 7SHANE MOUTON 1
3
Rookie (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN BRIMM 1
2 2AARON HALEY 5
3 3LENA HANSEN 3
4 4LEVI BRIMM 4
5 5CINDY CANTWELL 2
4
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARREN COX 1
2 2GARY OYE 5
3 3CALEB HANSEN 6
4 4SHANE MOUTON 2
5 5BRIAN ROMO 3
6 6JUSTIN LOHMEIR 4
7 7KENDALL BENNETT 2
8 8RAYMOND BENKOWSKI 1
5
2wd SC Mod Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM DILLON 5
2 2MIKE SAREERUM 1
3 3SKEETER ANDERSON 3
4 4DAVID SAREERUM 2
5 5DAVE LUCAS 4
6
2wd Sprint (Heat 1/2)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6JASON THURN 6
2 9TIM DILLON 8
3 8MIKE BURKE 9
4 1JERRY HARTMAN 3
7
2wd Sprint (Heat 2/2)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MIKE SAREERUM 1
2 4MARK WERBLOW 4
3 5BRET BROCKETT 7
4 7DAVID SAREERUM 5
5 3DAVE LUCAS 2
8
4wd Late Model SC (Heat 1/1)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON THURN 1
2 2TIM DILLON 2
3 3AARON HALEY 3
4 4KENDALL BENNETT 4
9
Rookie Oval 2wd (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BURKE 1
2 2JOSH WALTER 2
3 3LOWELL WERBLOW 3
4 4COLLIN BEAVER 5
5 5LENA HANSEN 4
6 6DYLAN HALEY 6
10
4wd Buggy Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRET BROCKETT 2
2 2DAVID SAREERUM 1
3 3JERRY HARTMAN 4
4 4MIKE SAREERUM 5
5 5SKEETER ANDERSON 3
11
2wd Buggy Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON THURN 3
2 2MIKE SAREERUM 5
3 3TIM DILLON 2
4 4DAVID SAREERUM 1
5 5MIKE BURKE 4
6 6RAYMOND BENKOWSKI 1
7 7RYAN BRIMM 2
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Silver Dollar Offroad Track
Registrations Entries: 70
Drivers: 38
Total Race Laps 4,457
Total Race Time 15 hours, 7 minutes, 1 second
close X