Mains Heat Sheet
1
Stock 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Todd Pearson 1 0 (2)
2 2Raymond Benkowski 2 2 (1)
3 3Jeff Edwards 3 2 (2)
4 4Tom Shields 4 3 (2)
5 5Caleb Hansen 5 3 (1)
6 6Justin Lohmeir 6 4 (2)
7 7Gary Oye 7 5 (2)
8 8Darren Cox 8 7 (1)
9 9Mike Burke 9 8 (2)
10 10Evan Carton
2
Rookie A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Wynia 1 0 (1)
2 2Ryan Wynia 2 2 (1)
3 3Ryan Brimm 3 2 (2)
4 4Keaton Stokes 4 4 (2)
3
Open 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Greg Philpott 1 0 (1)
2 2Gary Oye 2 2 (1)
3 3Evan Carton
4 4Raymond Benkowski
4
1:8 E Buggy A-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scott Rapoport 1 0 (2)
2 2Greg Philpott 2 2 (1)
3 3Tom Shields 3 3 (2)
4 4Caleb Hansen 4 4 (2)
5
2wd Sprint A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ziggy 1 0 (2)
2 2Mike Daly 2 0 (1)
3 3Alan Lunghi 3 2 (2)
4 4David Sareerum 4 2 (1)
5 5Mike Sareerum 5 5 (2)
6 6Mike Burke 6 5 (1)
7 7Mike Beacham 7 6 (2)
6
Rookie Oval 2wd A-Main
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Keaton Stokes 1 0 (2)
2 2Tiffany Capuano 2 2 (2)
3 3Dylan Haley 3 2 (1)
4 4Charlie Ziglar 4 4 (2)
7
2wd Buggy Late Model A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Burke 1 0 (2)
2 2Raymond Benkowski 2 2 (2)
3 3Alan Lunghi 3 3 (2)
4 4David Sareerum 4 3 (1)
5 5Mike Sareerum 5 4 (1)
8
4wd Late Model SC B-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2Jack Wynia 2 2 (2)
2 7Keaton Stokes 7 5 (2)
3 8Aaron Haley 8 6 (2)
4 9Jerry Douglas 9 7 (2)
5 10Tom Little 10 8 (1)
9
4wd Late Model SC A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Daly 1 0 (2)
2 3Mike Sareerum 3 3 (2)
3 4Mike Beacham 4 3 (1)
4 5David Sareerum 5 4 (2)
5 6Alan Lunghi 6 4 (1)
10
2wd SC Mod Oval A-Main
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Sareerum 1 0 (2)
2 2Mike Daly 2 0 (1)
3 3Mike Sareerum 3 2 (1)
4 4Ryan Wynia 4 4 (2)
5 5Dave Derr Jr 5 4 (1)
6 6Darren Cox 6 7 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Silver Dollar Offroad Track
Registrations Entries: 55
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 3,443
Total Race Time 11 hours, 17 minutes, 3 seconds
close X