Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Stock 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Justin Lohmeir 6
2 2Tom Shields 7
3 3Jeff Edwards 3
4 4Gary Oye 8
5 5Raymond Benkowski 5
6 6Caleb Hansen 1
7 7Darren Cox 4
8 8Mike Burke 2
9 9Todd Pearson
2
Rookie (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Wynia 5
2 2Keaton Stokes 1
3 3Ryan Brimm 2
4 5Jack Wynia 3
3
Open 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gary Oye 2
2 2Greg Philpott 1
4
1:8 E Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tom Shields 3
2 2Caleb Hansen 2
3 3Greg Philpott 1
4 4Scott Rapoport
5
2wd Sprint (Heat 1/1)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Daly 6
2 2Mike Beacham 7
3 3Ziggy 3
4 4David Sareerum 5
5 5Mike Burke 1
6 6Alan Lunghi 2
7 7Mike Sareerum 4
6
Rookie Oval 2wd (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Keaton Stokes 1
2 2Tom Little 5
3 3Dylan Haley 2
4 4Aaron Haley 3
5 5Tiffany Capuano 4
6 6Charlie Ziglar
7
2wd Buggy Late Model (Heat 1/1)
Length: 35 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Raymond Benkowski 3
2 2Mike Burke 2
3 3Alan Lunghi 1
4 4David Sareerum 4
5 5Mike Sareerum
8
4wd Late Model SC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Sareerum 7
2 2David Sareerum 1
3 4Alan Lunghi 4
4 6Mike Beacham 2
5 7Mike Daly 5
9
4wd Late Model SC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3Jack Wynia 8
2 5Keaton Stokes 3
3 8Tom Shields 6
4 1Aaron Haley
5 2Tom Little
10
2wd SC Mod Oval (Heat 1/1)
Length: 40 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Sareerum 5
2 2Mike Daly 1
3 3Ryan Wynia 3
4 4Darren Cox 4
5 5Mike Sareerum 6
6 6Dave Derr Jr 2
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Silver Dollar Offroad Track
Registrations Entries: 55
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 3,443
Total Race Time 11 hours, 17 minutes, 3 seconds
close X